15° Torneo del Bruco
     
 
Group A - Under 6
U6A
10:00
Cernusco 1
8
10:08
Fennec Fox 1
1
 
Group B - Under 6
U6B
10:00
Cernusco 2
5
10:08
Rivoli Torinese
11
 
Group A - Under 8
U8C
10:00
Cernusco 1
7
10:09
Rivoli Torinese
2
 
Group B - Under 8
U8D
10:00
Cernusco 2
1
10:09
San Donà di Piave 1
7
 
Group A - Under 10
U10A
10:00
Cernusco 1
8
10:10
Rivoli Torinese
1
 
Group B - Under 10
U10B
10:00
Cernusco 2
2
10:10
San Donà di Piave 1
5
 
Group - Under 12
Castello
10:00
Cernusco 1
8
10:15
Rivoli Torinese
2
 
Group A - Under 6
U6A
10:15
San Donà di Piave
3
10:23
Amatori & Union 1
5
 
Group A - Under 8
U8C
10:15
ASR Milano
2
10:24
San Donà di Piave 2
4
 
Group B - Under 8
U8D
10:15
Amatori & Union 1
13
10:24
Fennec Fox 1
0
 
Group A - Under 10
U10A
10:15
ASR Milano 1
1
10:25
San Donà di Piave 2
10
 
Group B - Under 10
U10B
10:15
Amatori & Union 1
4
10:25
CUS Milano
1
 
Group - Under 12
Castello
10:20
Cernusco 2
0
10:35
Amatori & Union
12
 
Group A - Under 6
U6A
10:30
San Donà di Piave
6
10:38
Cernusco 1
2
 
Group A - Under 8
U8C
10:30
Fennec Fox 2
2
10:39
Cernusco 1
3
 
Group B - Under 8
U8D
10:30
Cernusco 3
0
10:39
Cernusco 2
10
 
Group A - Under 10
U10A
10:30
Fennec Fox
2
10:40
Cernusco 1
5
 
Group B - Under 10
U10B
10:30
ASR Milano 2
5
10:40
Cernusco 2
1
 
Group - Under 12
Castello
10:40
San Donà di Piave
0
10:55
Cernusco 1
11
 
Group B - Under 6
U6B
10:45
Rivoli Torinese
12
10:53
ASR Milano
0
 
Group A - Under 6
U6A
10:45
Amatori & Union 1
2
10:53
Fennec Fox 1
8
 
Group A - Under 8
U8C
10:45
Rivoli Torinese
7
10:54
ASR Milano
2
 
Group B - Under 8
U8D
10:45
San Donà di Piave 1
7
10:54
Amatori & Union 1
4
 
Group A - Under 10
U10A
10:45
Rivoli Torinese
0
10:55
ASR Milano 1
12
 
Group B - Under 10
U10B
10:45
San Donà di Piave 1
0
10:55
Amatori & Union 1
7
 
Group A - Under 6
U6A
11:00
Cernusco 1
2
11:08
Amatori & Union 1
6
 
Group A - Under 8
U8C
11:00
San Donà di Piave 2
4
11:09
Fennec Fox 2
1
 
Group B - Under 8
U8D
11:00
Fennec Fox 1
0
11:09
Cernusco 3
10
 
Group A - Under 10
U10A
11:00
San Donà di Piave 2
13
11:10
Fennec Fox
0
 
Group B - Under 10
U10B
11:00
CUS Milano
4
11:10
ASR Milano 2
3
 
Group - Under 12
Castello
11:00
Rivoli Torinese
2
11:15
Cernusco 2
1
 
Group B - Under 6
U6B
11:15
ASR Milano
11
11:23
Cernusco 2
6
 
Group A - Under 6
U6A
11:15
Fennec Fox 1
0
11:23
San Donà di Piave
10
 
Group A - Under 8
U8C
11:15
Cernusco 1
8
11:24
ASR Milano
0
 
Group B - Under 8
U8D
11:15
Cernusco 2
4
11:24
Amatori & Union 1
5
 
Group A - Under 10
U10A
11:15
Cernusco 1
1
11:25
ASR Milano 1
8
 
Group B - Under 10
U10B
11:15
Cernusco 2
0
11:25
Amatori & Union 1
10
 
Group - Under 12
Castello
11:20
Amatori & Union
1
11:35
San Donà di Piave
6
 
Group A - Under 8
U8C
11:30
Fennec Fox 2
9
11:39
Rivoli Torinese
4
 
Group B - Under 8
U8D
11:30
Cernusco 3
12
11:39
San Donà di Piave 1
1
 
Group A - Under 10
U10A
11:30
Fennec Fox
2
11:40
Rivoli Torinese
7
 
Group B - Under 10
U10B
11:30
ASR Milano 2
5
11:40
San Donà di Piave 1
1
 
Ranking 5/6 - Under 6
U6A
11:40
Cernusco 1
0
11:48
Cernusco 2
0
 
Ranking 3/4 - Under 6
U6B
11:40
San Donà di Piave
10
11:48
ASR Milano
2
 
Group - Under 12
Castello
11:40
Cernusco 1
5
11:55
Cernusco 2
4
 
Group A - Under 8
U8C
11:45
San Donà di Piave 2
2
11:54
Cernusco 1
4
 
Group B - Under 8
U8D
11:45
Fennec Fox 1
2
11:54
Cernusco 2
12
 
Group A - Under 10
U10A
11:45
San Donà di Piave 2
9
11:55
Cernusco 1
0
 
Group B - Under 10
U10B
11:45
CUS Milano
10
11:55
Cernusco 2
0
 
Ranking 1/2 - Under 6
U6A
11:55
Amatori & Union 1
5
12:03
Rivoli Torinese
2
 
Group A - Under 8
U8C
12:00
ASR Milano
1
12:09
Fennec Fox 2
8
 
Group B - Under 8
U8D
12:00
Amatori & Union 1
11
12:09
Cernusco 3
1
 
Group A - Under 10
U10A
12:00
ASR Milano 1
6
12:10
Fennec Fox
1
 
Group B - Under 10
U10B
12:00
Amatori & Union 1
10
12:10
ASR Milano 2
0
 
Group - Under 12
Castello
12:00
San Donà di Piave
11
12:15
Rivoli Torinese
0
 
Group A - Under 8
U8C
12:15
Rivoli Torinese
1
12:24
San Donà di Piave 2
8
 
Group B - Under 8
U8D
12:15
San Donà di Piave 1
11
12:24
Fennec Fox 1
1
 
Group A - Under 10
U10A
12:15
Rivoli Torinese
0
12:25
San Donà di Piave 2
15
 
Group B - Under 10
U10B
12:15
San Donà di Piave 1
1
12:25
CUS Milano
4
 
Group - Under 12
Castello
12:20
Amatori & Union
5
12:35
Cernusco 1
0
 
Ranking 9/10 - Under 8
U8C
12:40
ASR Milano
7
12:49
Fennec Fox 1
2
 
Ranking 7/8 - Under 8
U8D
12:40
Rivoli Torinese
4
12:49
Cernusco 3
3
 
Ranking 9/10 - Under 10
U10A
12:40
Fennec Fox
1
12:50
Cernusco 2
5
 
Ranking 7/8 - Under 10
U10B
12:40
Rivoli Torinese
3
12:50
San Donà di Piave 1
8
 
Group - Under 12
Castello
12:40
Cernusco 2
0
12:55
San Donà di Piave
12
 
Ranking 5/6 - Under 8
U8C
12:55
Fennec Fox 2
3
13:04
Cernusco 2
5
 
Ranking 3/4 - Under 8
U8D
12:55
San Donà di Piave 2
2
13:04
Amatori & Union 1
4
 
Ranking 5/6 - Under 10
U10A
12:55
Cernusco 1
1
13:05
ASR Milano 2
5
 
Ranking 3/4 - Under 10
U10B
12:55
ASR Milano 1
2
13:05
CUS Milano
6
 
Group - Under 12
Castello
13:00
Rivoli Torinese
0
13:15
Amatori & Union
8
 
Ranking 1/2 - Under 8
U8C
14:30
Cernusco 1
1
14:39
San Donà di Piave 1
9
 
Ranking 1/2 - Under 10
U10A
14:30
San Donà di Piave 2
6
14:40
Amatori & Union 1
0
Do you have questions, wishes or good ideas?
Contact us using the link below


info@miotorneo.info


Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.